Rough Collie Bitches - Ms L Maxwell - Judges critique
Rough Collie Dogs - Mrs J Oliver
- Judges critique
Smooth Collies - Mrs S Beeney


Veteran Dog (3,0)
1st Takhisis High Voltage RBVIS
2nd Ch Hanvale Doogie Howser
3rd Antoc Kiss the Girls

Minor Puppy Dog (7,0)
1st Rashel One Moment in TIme
2nd Beloreen Starman
3rd Gerian Sunintoxicated
Res Tiganlea One Good Turn
VHC Gerian Sunconnection

Puppy Dog (7,0)
1st Beldones Seducteur at Starlenga BPD/BPIB/BPIS
2nd Tremaro Celtic Son JW
3rd Corydon the Ringmaster
Res Rashel TIme Is Of The Essence at Shadowpark
VHC Gataj Beau of Surprises

Junior Dog (11,3)
1st Kourika Kosta Koffee
2nd Camanna Colour Me Perfect
3rd Jotars Platinum Moon at Newarp
Res Gataj Velvet Teddy Surprise

Yearling Dog (4,1)

Novice Dog (7,0)
1st Rashel One Moment in Time
2nd Jotars Platinum Moon at Newarp
3rd Corydon the Ringmaster
Res Gataj Beau of Surprises

VHC Shandlmain Driftinstorm

Graduate Dog (2,0)
1st Camanna Cast a Long Shadow
2nd Cariadhaf Crazy Dream

Post Graduate Dog (3,1)
1st Ladnar Double Dutch

Mid Limit Dog (7,2)
1st Tiganlea Too Good To Be Forgotten
2nd Rydeen Jamboree at Brihow (Imp Deu) JW
3rd Tremaro Catch a Star JW
Res Starlyn Diamonds 'R' Forever
VHC Antoc Soul Mate

Limit Dog (7,1)
1st Jopium Stole My Heart at Lingwell RDCC
2nd Alanita All that Jazz
3rd Tremaro Star Touch at Samshernik JW
Res Amberwish Frankie Frederix
VHC Kynan Silvershadow at Rydellsky

Open Dog (7,0)
1st Ch Corydon the Ringleader DCC
2nd Ch Atendus Erasure
3rd Lizmark Gold Standard Sh CM
Res Darahill Chaos at Sablemyst
VHC Demeleweis Catchmydrift


Veteran Bitch (3,1)
1st Linamac Leona
2nd Culbrae Charm Offensive
3rd Wicani Crowning Glory

Minor Puppy Bitch (9,2)
1st Beloreen Starlight BPB
2nd Rashel Razzle Dazzle
3rd Bella Bimba Della Buca Delle Fate at Wassail (Imp Ita)
Res Gerian Sunkisses over Corisian
VHC Daliyhaa Chique

Puppy Bitch (7,0)
1st Sea Dreamer's Walking on Sunshine (Imp Nld)
2nd Erjon Exclusively Special
3rd Barrenclough Golden Pearl
Res Wassail Mixed Spice
VHC Gataj Something About Your For Kalzan NAF TAF

Junior Bitch (13,2)
1st Shulune Cast a Spell
2nd Riverside Song Hey Jude with Geosamka (Imp Rom)
3rd Barrenclough Golden Pearl
Res Riverside Song Happy Ending for Rayvel (Imp Rom)
VHC Beldones Sweet Illlusion with Lyndale NAF TAF

Yearling Bitch (9,0)
1st Collingvale Creme Anglaise JW
2nd Ladnar Inkheart JW
3rd Gataj Fairytale Surprise
Res Sassari Snow Shimmer for Tudorlyn JW
VHC Erjon Eleni at Kalzan

Novice Bitch (9,0)
1st Erjon Exclusively Special
2nd Barrenclough Golden Pearl
3rd Beldones Sweet Illusion with Lyndale NAF TAF
Res Daliyhaa Chique
VHC Fata Turchina Ladnar Di Cambiano (Imp Ita)

Graduate Bitch (4,0)
1st Bhyllsacre Babycham
2nd Kourika Kandita
3rd Apatite Skyes at Yenroc

Res Santaloly's Sky Amidalas

Post Graduate Bitch (9,1)
1st Jolie Blonde De Cabrenysset for Hanvale (Imp Fra)
2nd Treeview Tell No Secrets of Kelbewood
3rd Starlenga All Saints at Nithview
Res Collingvale Chardonnay
VHC Telforth Little Mix

Mid Limit Bitch (10,1)
1st Ronansprey Rumour Has It Sh Cm
2nd Julia of Lowlands Green Valley at Starlenga (Imp Fra)
3rd Rahlissa Love Song JW
Res Triburle Tissues and Issues at Lillyway
VHC Treeview Promise to Boogie

Limit Bitch (12,4)
1st Prince of Sunlight Naomi at Tremaro (Imp Hun) BCC/BOB/BIS
2nd Barrenclough Golden Charm at Westoak
3rd Chantique Fairy Dust
Res Ladnar Footsteps
VHC Chelborn Justified with Culbrae

Open Bitch (19,4)
1st Kourika Karrizma RBCC/RBOB
2nd Cariadhaf Candy Kisses
3rd Ronansprey Midnight Kiss
Res Ch Tiganlea Silver Trinket at Sabiha
VHC Yenroc FLeur Di'E'Cosse



Smooth Collies

Veteran Dog/Bitch (4,2)
1st Foxearth Fashion Guru for Koczkodan BD/BOB/BVIS/RBIS
2nd Foxearth Silver Dream at Jimjack ShCM

Puppy Dog (1,0)
1st Brackenhaye Fields of Gold BPD

Junior Dog
no entries

Post Graduate Dog (1,0)
1st Seanua Signature

Limit Dog (1,0)
1st Manordeifi Dionysus at Hilltarn RBD

Open Dog (5,4)
1st Sturtmoor Dream of Kasvelyn

Puppy Bitch (1,0)
1st Brackenhaye Shape O My Heart RBB/BPB/BPIB

Junior Bitch (1,0)
1st Breckamore Bittersweet for Koczkodan

Post Graduate Bitch (4,3)
1st Foxearth Finnish Spirit at Jimjack Sh CM BB

Limit Bitch
no entries

Open Bitch (7,4)
1st Manordeifi Satin Doll of Kocskodan
2nd Alopex Little Summer
3rd Manordeifi Miss Daisy at Newarp JW